Elizabeth Smith Elmadolar
Last updated: May 17, 2023

Elizabeth S. Elmadolar

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1366071698

Elizabeth S. Elmadolar FNP-BC

Family Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 1515 River Place Suite 200 in Braselton, GA 30517. Can help patients with the following: Acne, Asthma, Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Child or Adolescent, High Cholesterol, Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs). Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1366071698. Appointment can be made via the phone number (770) 848-6140.

Conditions treated

Elizabeth Smith Elmadolar, being an family nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Elizabeth S. Elmadolar.

  • Acne
  • Allergies
  • Anxiety
  • Arthritis
  • Asthma
  • Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
  • Child or Adolescent
  • Common Cold
  • Depression
  • Diabetes
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Gynecological Exam
  • Headache
  • High Cholesterol
  • Hypertension
  • Influenza
  • Insomnia
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Obesity
  • Prescription Refill
  • Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs)
  • Weight Loss
  • Women's Health

Looking for more Family Nurse Practitioners?

There are 9 other family nurse practitioners in this region.

Christie Jane Howard
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 1515 River Place Braselton, 30517, GA
Ashley Williams Zimmerman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 340 1515 River Place Braselton, 30517, GA
Peggy Gail Whiten
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 501 1404 River Place Braselton, 30517, GA
Nancy Carol Golden
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 100 1515 River Place Braselton, 30517, GA
Dr. Anamaria McClaude
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 1515 River Place Braselton, 30517, GA
Kathy Marie Hawkins
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2404 Fisk Falls Drive Braselton, 30517, GA
Melissa Kaye Kemp
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2620 Old Winder Highway Braselton, 30517, GA
Stephanie Michelle Dees
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 303 1404 River Place Braselton, 30517, GA
Kelley L. Johnson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 100 1515 River Place Braselton, 30517, GA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Elizabeth Smith Elmadolar?

Elizabeth Smith Elmadolar's office is located at 1515 River Place Suite 200 in Braselton, GA 30517.

Does Elizabeth Smith Elmadolar accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Elizabeth Smith Elmadolar accepts insurance.

What conditions does Elizabeth Smith Elmadolar treat?

Elizabeth Smith Elmadolar provides treatment for Acne, Asthma, Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Child or Adolescent, High Cholesterol, Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs). For the full list see this list.